Catedráticos

  • Dr. JOSE ANTONIO MORENO RUFFINELLI
  • Dr.OSCAR GERMAN LATORRE
  • Dr. JUAN MARIA CARRON
  • Dr.HUGO ESTEBAN ESTIGARRIBIA GUTIERREZ
  • Dr.HORACIO GALEANO PERRONE
  • Dr. LUIS ALBERTO GALEANO PERRONE
  • Dr. JUAN MANUEL MARCOS ALVAREZ
  • Dr. BERNARDINO CANO RADIL
  • Dr. EUCLIDES ROBERTO ACEVEDO CANDIA
  • Dr.CARLOS MATEO BALMELLI
  • Dr. JUAN FRANCISCO FACETTI FERNANDEZ
  • Dr.OSCAR RODRIGUEZ KENNEDY
  • Dr. JORGE ENRIQUE BOGARIN GONZALEZ
  • Dr.VICTOR LUCIANO ROMERO SAMANIEGO
  • Dr. CARLOS LUIS MENDOZA PEÑA
  • Dr.FERNANDO ANDRES BECONI ORTIZ
  • Dr. RAUL ANTONIO RAMON AGUILERA
  • Dr.SANTIAGO ADAN BRIZUELA SERVÍN
  • Dr.NICANOR DUARTE FRUTOS
  • Dr.RUBEN DARIO MELGAREJO LANZONI
  • Dr. JULIO CESAR RAMON FRANCO GOMEZ
  • Dr.ROBERTO PAREDES
  • Dra.ZUNILDA INES ALFONSO GONZALEZ
  • Dra.LEILA RACHID LICHI
  • Lic.CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA OLMEDO
  • GRAL DEL AIREELADIO CASIMIRO GONZALEZ AGUILAR
  • ALMIRANTE CARLOS DIONISIO VELAZQUEZ MORENO
  • GRAL EJOSCAR ARNALDO CARDOZO GONZALEZ
  • GRAL DEL AIREJUAN PABLO PAREDES GONZALEZ
  • GRAL DIV FABIAN DE LA ESPERANZA AYALA
  • GRAL DIVPATRICIO LUIS CACERES DOLDAN
  • GRAL EJ (R)BERNARDINO SOTO ESTIGARRIBIA
  • GRAL EJ (R)ADALBERTO RAMON GARCETE
  • GRAL EJ (R)OSCAR LUIS GONZALEZ CAÑETE
  • GRAL EJ (R)JUAN JOSE CASACCIA FURIASSE
  • GRAL DIV (R)MAXIMO DIAZ CACERES
  • GRAL DIV (R)ROGELIO CANO MENDOZA
  • GRAL DIV AER (R)ARNALDO ESCURRA ZAYAS
  • GRAL DIV (R)OSCAR ALFREDO CUENCA ROTELA
  • GRAL DIV (R)GUZMAN FRANCISCO ESPINOLA
  • GRAL DIV (R)DERLIS FERMIN CACERES GONZALEZ
  • GRAL DIV (R)JORGE RAUL ROJAS FRETES
  • CALTE (R) CIBAR JESUS EZEQUIEL BENITEZ CACERES
  • GRAL BRIG (R) VICTOR PICAGUA ARAUJO
  • GRAL BRIG AER (R)LUIS BENITO OCAMPOS ARAUJO
  • GRAL BRIG (R)VICTOR MANUEL ROA SANCHEZ
  • GRAL BRIG (R) RAMON BROZZON BAREIRO
  • GRAL BRIG (R)ELADIO MANUEL ARAUJO
  • GRAL BRIG AER (R) GERARDO MIGUEL ANGEL MALDONADO GOMEZ
  • GRAL BRIG (R)SERGIO ANTONIO BENITEZ CAPDEVILA
  • GRAL BRIG (R)ALFREDO LORENZO TORALES VILLALBA
  • GRAL BRIG (R)JUAN RAMON MEZA GOMEZ
  • Cnel DCEMIGNACIO MANUEL GONZALEZ MERELES
  • Cnel DCEMCARLOSAUGUSTO PISTILLI LARA
  • Cnel DCEMNARCISO DOMINGO LOPEZ BASUALDO
  • Cnel DCEM ULISESALBERTO CHAMORROTOVAR
  • Cnel DCEMGUSTAVO RAUL AREVALO SOTO
  • Cnel DCEMOSCAR GUIDO SOLIS AQUINO
  • Cap N DEM (R)LUIS AMADO RUIZ DIAZ BENITEZ
  • Cnel DEM (R)ANGEL BENITEZ CACERES
  • Cnel DEM (R) FRANCISCO ORTIZ SALCEDO
  • Cnel JM (R) ANDRES HUMBERTO ZARACHO
  • Cnel San (R) Dra.GLADYS ARSENIA RUIZ VDA. DE PECCI
  • Cnel DEM (R) Abg. JORGE GILBERTO LLANO DOMINGUEZ
  • Cap N DEM (R)OSCAR MARCIANO GOMEZ ARZAMENDIA
  • Cnel DEM (R)HUGO DAVID VERA QUINTANA
  • Cnel DEM (R)LIDUVINO VIELMAN DIAZ
  • Cnel DEM (R)RICARDO APARICIO MARTINEZ
  • Cnel DEM (R)GERONIMO DE LA CRUZ BENÍTEZ ORTEGA
  • Cnel DEM (R)NELSON LEIVA
  • Esc.JUAN JOSE BENITEZ RICKMAN
  • Abg.ARNOLDO WIENS DURKSEN
  • Abg.ARNALDO EUCLIDES GIUZZIO BENITEZ
  • Abg.EDUARDO PETTA SAN MARTIN
  • Abg.SILVIA RAQUEL LOPEZ SAFI
  • Abg.FEDERICO ALBERTO GONZALEZ FRANCO
  • Abg.BENIGNO LOPEZ BENITEZ
  • Abg.LUIS MARIA BENITEZ ORTEGA
  • Abg. SANDRA RAQUEL QUIÑONEZ ASTIGARRAGA
  • Abg.SOLEDAD QUIÑONEZ ASTIGARRAGA
  • Abg.PEDRO GAMARRA DOLDAN
  • Abg.CARLOS RODOLFO BATTAGLIA ARAUJO
  • Abg.GONZALO QUINTANA
  • Abg.LIDIA VICTORIA ACUÑA RICARDO
  • Abg. GUNTER DANIEL KRONE FRANCO
  • Abg.CARLOS MARIA LJUBETIC ARRELLAGA
  • Ing.JUAN CARLOS WASMOSY MONTI
  • Ing.ALEXANDRO RILINE
  • Ing.SANTIAGO RAUL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ
  • Ing. DIEGO EUGENIO GARCIA ESPINOZA
  • Ing. MIGUEL MARIA TOFFOLETI CAÑETE
  • Ing. KLAUS MICHAEL PISTILLI AMBRASATH
  • Ing.GABRIELA MARIA RATTI BITTINGER
  • Ing.LUCAS JOEL LAGRAVE ROA
  • Ing. JOSE RAMON LESME MARTINEZ
  • Econ.EXPIDIO PALACIOS
  • Econ. JORGE LUIS SCHREINER MARENGO
  • Econ.FULVIO FEDERICO SCHACHTEBECK
  • Econ.AMILCAR FERREIRA
  • Lic.INES MAGDALENA RODRIGUEZ CABRERA
  • Lic.MARIA SOLEDAD AYALA RODRIGUEZ
  • Lic.MARIA DEL CARMEN GIMENEZ SIVULEC
  • Lic. NANCY ANDREA RIVAS
  • Lic. ALBA LIDIA CAMPORA DE DE BARROS BARRETO
  • Lic. LIBORIO RAMON ROLANDI TORRES
  • Lic.FANNY NOEMI GABRIAGUEZ
  • Lic.JUAN JOSE DELGADILLO
  • Lic.LIZ ROJAS ARTETA
  • Lic. HECTOR ANTONIO AGUIRRE
  • Lic.HERMAN AGUSTIN MERELES TOTTIL
  • Lic.JOSE DOMINGO SAAVEDRA ESPINOLA
  • Lic.RAMIRO ARNALDO ESPINOLA ESPINOLA